Basketball 4on4

Results

For more info please contact Andrew Dalton at adalton@jccns.com.

4on4 Adult Hoop Standings

(Mobile view: Scroll right to view more columns)
A DivWLGPCTPFPF per GamePAPA per gamePt DiffG for PT
UCLA122140.857102773.3686962.0715814
LSU113140.78692566.0775754.0716814
U of Phoenix113140.786115082.1485561.0729514
Davidson104140.714115382.36101272.2914114
UConn105150.667120180.07101167.4019015
Oral Roberts86140.571100571.7992966.367614
USC4370.57143361.8638755.29467
B Div
Kentucky68140.42995768.36102072.86-6314
Alabama2460.33338764.5042871.33-416
Smith College1560.16741769.5049983.17-826
Kansas212140.14383659.71106375.93-22714
Michigan212140.14395668.29114181.50-18514
Layola-Chicago113140.07167748.361097.7956814

Week 17: Thursday 7/29
7pm Oral Roberts vs. U of Phoenix
7pm UConn vs.  UCLA
8pm LSU vs. Davidson
8pm Smith College vs. Kentucky
9pm Alabama vs. Michigan
9pm Kansas vs. Loyola-Chicago
Bye USC

Week 16: Thursday 7/22
7pm U of Phoenix vs. Davidson
7pm Michigan vs. Loyola-Chicago
8pm Alabama vs. Kansas
8pm USC vs. Kentucky
9pm UCLA vs. LSU
9pm Smith College vs. Oral Roberts
Bye UConn

Week 15: 
Wednesday 7/14
62 LSU def.s 58 UConn

Thursday 7/15
94 Davidson def.s 78 Oral Roberts
74 UCLA def.s 61 U of. Phoenix
73 Alabama def.s 52 Loyola-Chicago
65 Michigan def.s 63 Kansas
81 USC def.s 42 Smith College
Bye Kentucky

Week 14: Thursday 7/8
76 UConn def.s 70 Oral Roberts
81  Alabama def.s 71 Michigan
70 Kentucky def.s 70 Loyola-Chicago
79 U of Phoenix def.s 46 USC
Bye UCLA, Smith College, Kansas, Davidson, LSU

Week 13: Thursday 7/1
65 Oral Roberts def.s 57 Kansas
49 LSU def.s 41 UCLA
96 Davidson def.s 89 UConn
65 Kentucky def.s 53 Alabama
98 Loyola-Chicago def.s 96 Smith College (6 OT)
81 USC def.s 54 Michigan
Bye U of Phoenix

Week 12: Thursday 6/24
68 Davidson def.s 65 LSU
90 UConn def.s 85 Michigan
95 UCLA def. 72 Oral Roberts
85 U of Phoenix def.s 75 Kentucky
63 Kansas def.s 59 Smith College
65 USC def.s 54 Loyola-Chicago
Bye Alabama

Week 11: Thursday 6/17
93 UConn def.s 40 Loyola-Chicago
127 U of Phoenix def.s 70 Kansas
77 Oral Roberts def.s 71 Kentucky
96 Davidson def.s 73 Smith
61 UCLA def.s 50 USC
74 LSU def.s 68 Alabama
Bye Michigan

Week 10: Thursday 6/10
82 LSU def.s 57 Michigan
85 U of Phoenix def.s 61 Alabama
89 UConn def.s 60 Kentucky
99 Davidson def.s 56 Kansas
96 UCLA def.s 74 Smith College
63 Oral Roberts def.s 58 USC
Bye Loyola-Chicago

Week 9: Thursday 6/3 
81 LSU def.s 51 Alabama
68 U of Phoenix def.s 61 UConn
60 UCLA def.s 45 Loyola-Chicago
86 Davidson def.s 80 Kentucky
52 USC def.s 34 Kansas
73 Smith College def.s 71 Michigan

Week 8: 
Tuesday 5/25
46 UCLA def.s 32 LSU

Thursday 5/27/21
78 U of Phoenix def.s 53 Kansas
103 Davidson def.s 82 Michigan
73 Oral Roberts def.s 69 UConn
65 Kentucky def.s 58 Loyola-Chicago

Week 7: Thursday 5/20/21
82 U of Phoenix def.s 60 Michigan
64 LSU def.s 55 UConn
76 UCLA def.s 67 Davidson
74 Kentucky def.s 55 Kansas
74 Oral Roberts def.s 51 Loyola-Chicago

Week 6: Thursday 5/13/21
88 UCLA def.s 63 Kansas
94 UConn def.s 71 Kentucky
115 U of Phoenix def.s 19 Loyola-Chicago
94 Davidson def.s 66 Michigan
65 LSU def.s 53 Oral Roberts

Week 5: Thursday 5/6/21
63 LSU def.s 54 U of Phoenix
89 UConn def.s 75 Kansas
65 UCLA def.s 59 Kentucky
78 Davidson def.s 45 Loyola-Chicago
88 Oral Roberts def.s 57 Michigan

Week 4: Thursday 4/29/21
96 UConn def.s 59 Michigan
79 LSU def.s 49 Davidson
89 UCLA def.s 80 U of Phoenix
72 Kentucky def.s 42 Loyola-Chicago
77 Oral Roberts def.s 55 Kansas

Week 3: Thursday 4/22/21
87 Kentucky def.s 70 Kansas
84 U of Phoenix def.s 70 Davidson
82 UConn def.s 34 Loyola-Chicago
85 LSU def.s 50 Michigan
70 UCLA def.s 60 Oral Roberts

Week 2: Thursday 4/15/21
86 UConn def.s 64 UCLA
75 Davidson def.s 55 Kentucky
72 U of Phoenix def.s 66 Oral Roberts
73 LSU def.s 52 Kansas
83 Michigan def.s 53 Loyola-Chicago

Week 1: Thursday 4/8/21
80 U of Phoenix def.s 48 Kentucky
84 UConn def.s 81 Davidson
102 UCLA def.s 71 Michigan
54 Oral Roberts def.s 53 LSU
70 Kansas def.s 30 Loyola-Chicago

Everyone's Welcome

The JCCNS is a non-profit organization supported by active members and generous donors. Please support our community by making your tax-deductible gift today!