Basketball 4on4

Results

For more info please contact Andrew Dalton at adalton@jccns.com.

4on4 Adult Hoop Standings

(Mobile view: Scroll right to view more columns)
 WLGPCTPFPF per GamePAPA per gamePt DiffG for PT
UConn6061.00052687.6738864.671386
LSU5160.83341669.3331352.171036
UCLA5160.83347879.6741969.83596
U of Phoenix4260.66748580.8335559.171306
Davidson3360.50044474.0041368.83316
Oral Roberts3360.50043372.1735859.67756
Kentucky2460.33339766.1743973.17-426
Kansas1560.16738564.1744474.00-596
Michigan1560.16741168.5048781.17-766
Layola-Chicago0660.00022337.1749782.83-2746

Week 8: Thursday 5/27/21
6:40pm U of Phoenix vs. UConn
7:00pm Davidson vs. Kansas
7:50pm UCLA vs. LSU
8:10pm Loyola-Chicago vs. Michigan
9:00pm Oral Roberts vs. Kentucky

Week 7: Thursday 5/20/21
6:40pm U of Phoenix vs. Michigan
7:00pm UConn vs. LSU
7:50pm UCLA vs. Davidson
8:10pm Kansas vs. Kentucky
9:00pm Oral Roberts vs. Loyola-Chicago

Week 6: Thursday 5/13/21
88 UCLA def.s 63 Kansas
94 UConn def.s 71 Kentucky
115 U of Phoenix def.s 19 Loyola-Chicago
94 Davidson def.s 66 Michigan
65 LSU def.s 53 Oral Roberts

Week 5: Thursday 5/6/21
63 LSU def.s 54 U of Phoenix
89 UConn def.s 75 Kansas
65 UCLA def.s 59 Kentucky
78 Davidson def.s 45 Loyola-Chicago
88 Oral Roberts def.s 57 Michigan

Week 4: Thursday 4/29/21
96 UConn def.s 59 Michigan
79 LSU def.s 49 Davidson
89 UCLA def.s 80 U of Phoenix
72 Kentucky def.s 42 Loyola-Chicago
77 Oral Roberts def.s 55 Kansas

Week 3: Thursday 4/22/21
87 Kentucky def.s 70 Kansas
84 U of Phoenix def.s 70 Davidson
82 UConn def.s 34 Loyola-Chicago
85 LSU def.s 50 Michigan
70 UCLA def.s 60 Oral Roberts

Week 2: Thursday 4/15/21
86 UConn def.s 64 UCLA
75 Davidson def.s 55 Kentucky
72 U of Phoenix def.s 66 Oral Roberts
73 LSU def.s 52 Kansas
83 Michigan def.s 53 Loyola-Chicago

Week 1: Thursday 4/8/21
80 U of Phoenix def.s 48 Kentucky
84 UConn def.s 81 Davidson
102 UCLA def.s 71 Michigan
54 Oral Roberts def.s 53 LSU
70 Kansas def.s 30 Loyola-Chicago

Everyone's Welcome

The JCCNS is a non-profit organization supported by active members and generous donors. Please support our community by making your tax-deductible gift today!